IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED! PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the three males in the attached photos regarding a theft of a motorized bicycle that was sitting outside of Giant located at 1255 Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township on 8/26/2019. If you have any information regarding the identity of these suspects, please contact Officer Matthew DeWitt at (717) 792-9514 or mdewitt@wmtwp.com.
Thank you.
Location
Giant
1255 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Date
Sep 17, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal