IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED! PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the female in the attached photo regarding a retail theft that occurred at Wal-Mart in West Manchester Township on 8/26/2019. If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Brad Cleck at (717) 792-9514 or bcleck@wmtwp.com.
Thank you.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Date
Sep 6, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal