IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED! PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township on 12/26/2019. If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Zachary Martz at (717) 792-9514 or zmartz@wmtwp.com.
Thank you.
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Drive
York
Date
Dec 27, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.