IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED! PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the three males in the attached photos regarding counterfeit money that was used at Kohl's located at 200 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township on 9/5/2019. If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Brad Cleck at (717) 792-9514 or bcleck@wmtwp.com.
Thank you.
Location
Kohl's
200 Town Center
York, PA 17408
Date
Sep 16, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.