IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED!
PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the female in the attached photos regarding an incident where the female used a stolen credit card at several locations on 02/01/2022. If you have any information regarding the identity of this suspect, please contact Officer Adam Esteves at (717) 792-9514, aesteves@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Thank you!
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Date
Feb 1, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.