We are attempting to identify the individuals in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred at Weis located at 2160 White Street in West Manchester Township on 11/2/2021 at approximately 1623 hours.
If you have any information regarding the identity of this male, female or vehicle, please contact Sergeant Joshua Sefchick at (717) 792-9514, jsefchick@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
Weis Markets
2160 White Street
York, PA 17408
Date
Nov 30, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.