We are attempting to identify the suspects in the attached photo(s) regarding a fight that occurred inside Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township on 06/22/2022 at approximately 1602 hours.
If you have any information regarding the identity of these suspects, please contact Officer Jake Janney at (717) 792-9514, jjanney@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Date
Jun 22, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.