We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photos regarding a theft of tools that occurred at 1832 Monroe Street on 09/22/2022.
If you have any information regarding the identity of this individual, please contact Officer Lynn Anderson at 717-792-9514, landerson@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip on Crimewatch.
Location
TJ&M Services, Inc
1832 Monroe Street
York, PA
Date
Sep 22, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.