We are attempting to identify the females in the attached photos regarding a retail theft of electrical circuit breakers that occurred at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township on 04/28/2023 at approximately 1609 hours.
If you have any information regarding the identity of these suspects, please contact Officer Michael Jordan at 717-792-9514, mjordan@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
1175 Carlisle Road
Lowe's
York, PA 17408
Date
May 4, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal