We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding a theft that occurred at Sunoco located at 1108 Roosevelt Ave in West Manchester Township on 12/12/2022.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Jason Gracey at 717-792-9514, jgracey@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
1108 Roosevelt Ave
York, PA 17404
Date
Dec 12, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
46-22-04779
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.