We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding a retail theft that occurred at Weis Markets located at 2160 White Street in West Manchester Township on 03/30/2023.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer David Coates at 717-792-9514, dcoates@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
2160 WHITE ST
York, PA 17408
Date
Mar 30, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
46-23-01264
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal