We are attempting to identify the male(s) in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township on 12/19/2021 at approximately 1850 hours and again on 1/1/2022.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspects, please contact Officer Zachary Martz at (717) 792-9514, zmartz@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Date
Dec 19, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.