We are attempting to identify the 2 females in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred at Wal-Mart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township on 11/25/2022.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspects, please contact Officer Joe Staley at 717-792-9514, jstaley@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Date
Dec 12, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.