We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred at TJ Maxx located at 1235 Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township on 11/03/2022 at approximately 1132 hours.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Adam Esteves at 717-792-9514, aesteves@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
TJ Maxx
1235 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Date
Nov 3, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.