We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred on 12/31/2025 at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township.
If you have any information regarding the identity of this suspect, please contact Sergeant Zachary Martz at 717-792-9514, zmartz@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
2251 York Crossing Drive
Target
York, PA 17408
Date
Dec 31, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-26-00281
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal