We are attempting to identify the females in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred on 11/14/2025 at Sephora in Kohl's located at 200 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township.
If you have any information regarding the identity of these suspects, please contact Officer John Buchkoski at 717-792-9514, jbuchkoski@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
200 Town Center Drive
Kohls
York, PA 17408
Date
Nov 14, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-25-06392
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.