We are attempting to identify the male(s) in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township on 07/25/2022 at approximately 1315 hours.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Lynn Anderson at (717) 792-9514, landerson@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Date
Jul 25, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.