We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding a retail theft that occurred at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township on 10/06/2022 at approximately 1150 hours.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer John Buchkoski at (717) 792-9514, jbuchkoski@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA
Date
Oct 6, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal