We are attempting to identify the 4 individuals in the attached photos regarding a retail theft at Kohls located in West Manchester Township located at 200 Town Center Drive on 12/21/2022.
If you have any information on the identity of the 4 individuals, please contact Officer Dave Keller at 717-792-9514, dkeller@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
200 TOWN CENTER DR
YORK, PA 17408
Date
Dec 21, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
46-22-04995
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.