We are attempting to identify the individual in the attached photo regarding a retail theft that occurred at Kohls located at 200 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township on 10.13.2022 at approximately 1639 hours. If you have any information regarding the suspect, please contact Officer Jake Janney at 717.792.9514, jjanney@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
200 TOWN CENTER DR
YORK, PA 17408
Date
Oct 13, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04225
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.