We are attempting to identify the two individuals in the attached photos regarding two retail thefts that took place on 10.10.2022 and 10.16.2022 at Kohls located at 200 Town Center Dr. These two individuals stole 1,400 dollars worth of clothes. If you have any information regarding the identity of these two suspects, please call Officer John Buchkoski at 717-792-9514, jbuchkoski@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
200 TOWN CENTER DR
YORK, PA 17408
Date
Oct 20, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04057
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.