We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding a retail theft that occurred on 07/07/2026 at Giant located at 1255 Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township.
If you have any information regarding the identity of this suspect, please contact Officer Jason Gracey at 717-792-9514, jgracey@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
1255 Carlisle Road
Giant
York, PA 17408
Date
Jul 7, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-26-03414
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal