We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred at the Fine Wine and Good Spirits located at 880 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township on 08/30/2023.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Laron Woody at 717-792-9514, lwoody@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
880 Town Center Drive
Fine Wine and Good Spirits
York, PA 17408
Date
Aug 30, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.