We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding a retail theft that occurred on 3/02/2026 at BJ's Wholesale Club located at 2250 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township.
If you have any information regarding the identity of this suspect, please contact Officer Christopher Mills at 717-792-9514, cmills@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
2250 York Crossing Drive
BJ's Wholesale Club
York, PA 17408
Date
Mar 2, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-26-01017
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal