We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding a retail theft that occurred at A2Z Smoke and Vape Outlet located at 2150 White Street in West Manchester Township on 06.16.2026.
If you have any information regarding the identity of this suspect, please contact Officer Zachary Werner at 717-792-9514, zwerner@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
2150 White St
York, PA 17408
Date
Jun 16, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-26-03038
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.