We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding an incident that occurred at Giant Food Store located at 1255 Carlisle Rd in West Manchester Township on 02/04/2024.
If you have any information regarding the identity of this suspect, please contact Officer Justin Hobbs at 717-792-9514, jhobbs@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
1255 Carlisle Road
Giant
York, PA 17408
Date
Feb 4, 2024
Incident Type
Vandalism
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.