(2 counts) DUI
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 2/1/2020, at approximately 0227 hours, Zepeda Martinez was stopped for a traffic violation on Kenneth Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Omar Zepeda Martinez was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 2/24/2020.
Location
Kenneth Rd
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 24, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00393