(1 Count) Theft By Unlawful Taking (F3)
(1 count) Receiving stolen Property (F3)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
David Junior Zambrano was charged on 1/8/2021 with 1 count of Theft by Unlawful Taking (F3) and 1 count of Receiving Stolen Property (F3), as a result of a police investigation in the 1300 Block of Taxville Road on 12/10/2020.
Location
1330 Taxville Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 8, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
46-20-04131