(1 count) Retail Theft - Under Ring (M1)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Between 09/16/2022, Yergo was at BJ's Wholesale Club located at 2250 York Crossing Drive, where he was under ringing merchandise.
Dustan Nathaniel Yergo was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft - Under Ring (M1) on 11/25/2022.
Location
BJ's Wholesale Club
2250 York Crossing Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 25, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-03710
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.