(1 count) Possession Of Firearm Prohibited (F1)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 08/12/2021, Zachery J. Wolf was charged with 1 count of Possession of Firearm Prohibited (F1), as a result of a police investigation in the 2300 Block of Cottonwood Road that occurred on 8/3/2021 at approximately 1845 hours.
Location
2350 Cottonwood Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 12, 2021
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Reference ID
46-21-02531
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.