(3 counts) DUI
1 traffic violation
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 10/15/2022, at approximately 0046 hours, Webber was involved in a traffic stop investigation on Carlisle Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Troy Michael Webber was charged with 3 counts of DUI and 1 Traffic Violation on 11/21/2022.
Location
Sheetz
1484 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 21, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03974