(1 count) Fleeing or Attempting to Elude Officer (F3)
1 traffic violation
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
On 3/15/2021, Ronnie Lee Walstrum was charged with 1 count of Fleeing or Attempting to Elude Officer (F3) and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a police investigation in the 2300 block of Carlisle Road.
Location
Rutter's
2345 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2021
Reference ID
46-21-00775