(2 counts) DUI
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 08/24/2023, at approximately 2316 hours, Veneziano was involved in a traffic stop investigation on Carlisle Road SB and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Gabriela Angelica Veneziano was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 09/17/2023.
Location
Carlisle Road SB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 25, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-03531
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.