(3 counts) DUI
(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (S)
1 traffic violation
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 05/19/2021, at approximately 0155 hours, Trone was stopped for a traffic violation on Rt 30 EB and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Ryan William Trone was charged with 3 counts of DUI, 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (S) and 1 Traffic Violation on 08/04/2021.
Location
Rt 30 EB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
May 19, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-21-01521