(1 COUNT) TERRORISTIC THREATS (M1)
(1 COUNT) HARASSMENT (S)
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 02/08/2026, Ezael Antonio Torres was arraigned on 1 count Terroristic Threats (M1), and 1 count of Harassment (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 02/08/2026 in the 1100 Block of Margaret Street in West Manchester Township.
Location
1149 Margaret Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 8, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CR-53-26