(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA (M)
(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
On 08/23/2026, Trevor Nelson Todd was arraigned on 1 count of Possession of Marijuana (M), and 1 count of Retail Theft (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 08/23/2026 at Weis Markets located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue in West Manchester Township.
Location
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
Weis Markets
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CR-380-26
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.