(2 counts) Manufacture of a Controlled Substance (F)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Derek Roman Tenetylo was charged with 2 counts of Manufacture of a Controlled Substance - Marijuana (F), as a result of a police investigation on Lawson Court on 9/15/2020.
Location
39 Lawson Court
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 29, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-20-03122