(1 count) DUI
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 02/14/2022, at approximately 2108 hours, Strock was involved in a police investigation on Town Center Drive and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Adam Jefferson Strock was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M) on 02/14/2022 due to a prior DUI conviction.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 14, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-00592