(1 count) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 04/08/2023, Heather Mae Stevenson was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 04/08/2023 at Kohl's located at 200 Town Center Drive, where she stole $1,044.98 worth of merchandise.
Location
Kohl's
200 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 8, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-01410
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.