(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 6/15/20, Snider was at WalMart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $137.57 worth of merchandise.
Amber Marie Snider was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 6/16/20.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 16, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-01875