(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
67 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
280 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
On 1/31/2022, Warren R. Smith was at Weis Markets located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue, where he stole $107.90 worth of merchandise.
Warren R. Smith was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 02/01/2022.
Location
Weis Markets
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 31, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-00391