(1 count) Burglary (F1)
(1 count) Loitering & Prowling at Night Time (M3)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Noah Jordan Smith was charged with the 1 count of Burglary (F1) and 1 count of Loitering & Prowling at Night Time (M3), as a result of a police investigation in the 4300 Block of Briarwood Court on 4/9/2020.
Location
4301 Briarwood Court
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Apr 9, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-01158