(3 COUNTS) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
20
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 08/03/2026, Arianna Skye Smith was charged with 3 counts of Retail Theft (S), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 07/19/2026 at Weis Markets located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue in West Manchester Township.
Location
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
Weis Markets
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 18, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting