(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 09/10/2022, Smaw was at Weis Markets located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue, where she stole $148.11 worth of merchandise.
Shabreyah Essence Smaw was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) and 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (S) on 09/10/2022.
Location
Weis Markets
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-03479