(1 count) Retail Theft (M2)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Green
On 12/22/2020, Kristen Marie Shry was at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive, where she stole $77.99 worth of merchandise.
Kristen Marie Shry was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M2) on 02/02/2021.
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-20-04260