(6 counts) DUI
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 01/16/2022, at approximately 1027 hours, Schriver was involved in a police investigation on Filbert Street and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Lisa Marie Schriver was charged with 6 counts of DUI on 02/23/2022.
Location
1800 Filbert Street
York, PA 17404
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-00198