(3 counts) Aggravated Assault (F2)
(1 count) Harassment (S)
(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 10/11/2022, Imani Kelcee Salisbury was arraigned on 3 counts of Aggravated Assault (F2), 1 count Harassment (S) and 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (S), as a result of a police investigation at 325 South Salem Church Road on 10/11/2022.
Location
FedEx Supply Chain
325 S Salem Church Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 11, 2022
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Reference ID
46-22-03931