(1 count) DUI
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 03/25/2024, Jose Javier Rosado was charged with 1 count of DUI, as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 03/16/2024 on Carlisle Road.
Rosado is a Target 25 Offender due to a prior DUI.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Mar 16, 2024
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-123-24
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.