(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 02/22/2026, Catherine Mary Robson was arraigned on 1 count of Retail Theft (F3), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 02/22/2026 at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
Walmart
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 22, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
CR-83-26