(1 COUNT) DUI
Age
63
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 5"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/07/2025, Miguel Angel Rivera was charged with 1 count of DUI (M), as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 12/07/2025 at Rutter's on West Market Street.
Rivera is a Target 25 Offender due to a prior DUI.
Location
W Market Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 7, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-408-25
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.